Nivaas Realty, LLC.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
698 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/63

$766,000

$766,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt

698 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Karim Shaik of Nivaas Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1730 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/48

$275,000

$315,990

13.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1730 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Shannon England of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
1726 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/48

$275,000

$317,490

13.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1726 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Shannon England of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
1724 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/23

$275,000

$332,990

17.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

1724 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Shannon England of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
3242 Chase Point Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1/90

$1,295,000

$1,295,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,948 SqFt

3242 Chase Point Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Karim Shaik of Nivaas Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1679 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/33

$275,000

$279,990

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

1679 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Jeff Swayze of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
648 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/45

$895,990

$910,000

1.5%
6 Beds5 Baths4,076 SqFt

648 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Carolyn DiLoreto of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1032 Sweetleaf Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
1/52

$463,500

$479,500

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt

1032 Sweetleaf Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Lisa Culp Taylor of Onward Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
5218 Gladecress Lane, Hermitage, TN 37076
1/62

$287,990

$289,990

0.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,209 SqFt

5218 Gladecress Lane, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listed by Luis Luna of Beazer Homes

RealTracs IDX
3013 Gracious Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
1/28

$448,400

$454,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,668 SqFt

3013 Gracious Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Marquica Beasley of B-Elite Real Estate Services

RealTracs IDX
602 Firefox Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/67

$1,000,000

$1,059,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,515 SqFt

602 Firefox Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Karim Shaik of Nivaas Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
416 Blair Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167
1/39

$349,990

$359,990

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

416 Blair Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listed by Kristin Girard of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1721 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/31

$260,740

$330,990

21.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

1721 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Jeff Swayze of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
5007 Speight St, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/27

$549,900

$549,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt

5007 Speight St, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Ronnie Lee Booth, III of Compass

RealTracs IDX
1647 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/52

$260,740

$260,740

3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

1647 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Casey Zink of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
1611 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/59

$268,090

$268,090

3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1611 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Casey Zink of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
1667 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/18

$275,990

$300,000

8.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1667 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Casey Zink of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
1651 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/54

$257,190

$279,808

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1651 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Casey Zink of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
1649 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/49

$257,190

$257,190

3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1649 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Casey Zink of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
324 Windgrove Ter, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/32

$384,900

$384,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt

324 Windgrove Ter, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Karim Shaik of Nivaas Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
4024 Brightwood Court, Franklin, TN 37067

$1,082,837

$1,082,657

5 Beds4 Baths3,471 SqFt

4024 Brightwood Court, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Anthony Aldrich of Signature Homes Realty

RealTracs IDX
4025 Singing Creek Drive, Franklin, TN 37064
1/61

$1,014,000

$1,014,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,946 SqFt

4025 Singing Creek Drive, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Carmela Lawler of The New Home Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
604 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214
1/20

$414,800

$421,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt

604 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Laura Sistrunk of Legacy South Brokerage

RealTracs IDX
610 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214
1/20

$415,789

$421,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,787 SqFt

610 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Laura Sistrunk of Legacy South Brokerage

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
GetPdfProof (1)
Nivaas Realty, LLC.
Karim Shaik
+1(423) 243-7879
karim@nivaasrealtytn.com
6200 Hospitality Dr #139, Franklin, TN, 37067, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

GetPdfProof (1)
Nivaas Realty, LLC.
Karim Shaik
+1(423) 243-7879
karim@nivaasrealtytn.com